-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Sharshirah

Map of Darah-ye Sharshirah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sharshirah,Darrahe Sarsera,Darreh-ye Sarserah,درۀ شرشره,Ḏaṟṟahe Saṟseṟa, Darah-ye Sharshirah

Darah-ye Sharshirah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sharshirah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sharshirah. See Darah-ye Sharshirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sharshirah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Sharshirah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60828/69.72982
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:03
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sharshirah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sharshirah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sharshirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sharshirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sharshirah, Afghanistan