-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye U'i

Map of Darah-ye U'i Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye U'i,Darah-ye Ū’ī,Darrahe U'i,Darreh-ye U'i,Darreh-ye Ū’ī,درۀ اوئی,Ḏaṟṟahe Ū’i, Darah-ye Ū’ī

Darah-ye U'i

Welcome to the Darah-ye U'i google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ū’ī. See Darah-ye U'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ū’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye U'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60588/69.71773
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:53
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye U'i
  •  
Places near Darah-ye U'i

Online Dating

Darah-ye U'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye U'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye U'i, Afghanistan