-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jar-e Khoshnow

Map of Jar-e Khoshnow Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khoshnow,Jar-e Khvoshnaw,Jar-e Khōshnow,Jare Khusnaw,Jaṟe Khusnaw,جر خوشنو, Jar-e Khōshnow

Jar-e Khoshnow

Welcome to the Jar-e Khoshnow google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khōshnow. See Jar-e Khoshnow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khōshnow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Jar-e Khoshnow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.64083/69.66345
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khoshnow
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khoshnow
Kāfarzadah (0.5 km) Archār (0.9 km) Chaydmān (1.4 km) Yaylāq-e Samandān (2.5 km) Til-e Dūāb (2.7 km) Farāsh Kushtah (3.1 km) Samandān (3.3 km) Sar Āb (5.3 km) Lārbāch (8.2 km) Shamāluk (9 km) Tājikān (10.6 km) Dahān-e Qazah (10.7 km) Qazah (11.7 km) Lowkānī (12.6 km) Lowkānī (13.7 km) Lowkānī (14.1 km) Lowkānī (14.6 km) Bakhsharā (15.1 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Khoshnow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khoshnow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khoshnow, Afghanistan