-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jar-e Kaftar Khanah

Map of Jar-e Kaftar Khanah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kaftar Khanah,Jar-e Kaftar Khānah,Jar-e Kaftarkhaneh,Jar-e Kaftarkhāneh,Jare Kaftarkhana,Jaṟe Kaftaṟkhāna,جر کفتر خانه, Jar-e Kaftar Khānah

Jar-e Kaftar Khanah

Welcome to the Jar-e Kaftar Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kaftar Khānah. See Jar-e Kaftar Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kaftar Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Jar-e Kaftar Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6326/69.58308
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Jar-e Kaftar Khanah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Kaftar Khanah
Lārbāch (1.3 km) Shamāluk (1.9 km) Sar Āb (2.5 km) Tājikān (3.3 km) Dahān-e Qazah (3.5 km) Samandān (4.3 km) Qazah (4.4 km) Yaylāq-e Samandān (5 km) Lowkānī (5.3 km) Chaydmān (6.2 km) Lowkānī (6.4 km) Lowkānī (6.8 km) Lowkānī (7.2 km) Archār (7.3 km) Kāfarzadah (7.4 km) Bakhsharā (7.8 km) Āhangarān (8.5 km) Til-e Dūāb (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Kaftar Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Kaftar Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Kaftar Khanah, Afghanistan