-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bashalak

Map of Bashalak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Basalak,Bashalak,Bashālak,Bašālak,بشالک, Bashālak

Bashalak

Welcome to the Bashalak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bashālak. See Bashalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bashālak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Bashalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61802/69.55194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:02
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Bashalak
  •  
Places near Bashalak

Online Dating

Bashalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bashalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bashalak, Afghanistan