-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Mianah Sa'i

Map of Qol-e Mianah Sa'i Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Mianah Sa'i,Qole Myanasa`i,Qowl-e Mianasa'i,Qowl-e Mīānasā’ī,Qōl-e Mīānah Sā’ī,Qōle Myānasā‘i,قول میانه سائی, Qōl-e Mīānah Sā’ī

Qol-e Mianah Sa'i

Welcome to the Qol-e Mianah Sa'i google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Mīānah Sā’ī. See Qol-e Mianah Sa'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Mīānah Sā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qol-e Mianah Sa'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62175/69.58055
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Qol-e Mianah Sa'i
  •  
Places near Qol-e Mianah Sa'i
Lārbāch (0.4 km) Sar Āb (2.6 km) Shamāluk (2.6 km) Dahān-e Qazah (2.9 km) Tājikān (3 km) Qazah (3.9 km) Samandān (4.5 km) Lowkānī (4.8 km) Yaylāq-e Samandān (5.7 km) Lowkānī (5.9 km) Lowkānī (6.4 km) Chaydmān (6.6 km) Lowkānī (6.8 km) Bakhsharā (7.3 km) Archār (7.6 km) Kāfarzadah (7.9 km) Āhangarān (8.1 km) Pas-e Kandih (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Mianah Sa'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Mianah Sa'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Mianah Sa'i, Afghanistan