-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Kundo

Map of Qol-e Kundo Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Kundo,Qole Kundo,Qowl-e Kundo,Qōl-e Kunḏō,Qōle Kundo,قول کنډو, Qōl-e Kunḏō

Qol-e Kundo

Welcome to the Qol-e Kundo google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Kunḏō. See Qol-e Kundo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Kunḏō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qol-e Kundo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62238/69.60425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:34
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Qol-e Kundo
  •  
Places near Qol-e Kundo

Online Dating

Qol-e Kundo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Kundo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Kundo, Afghanistan