-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Pas-e Kandih

Map of Koh-e Pas-e Kandih Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pas-e Kandih,Kohe Pase Kandeh,Kohe Pase Kanḏeh,Kuh-e Pas-e Kandeh,Kōh-e Pas-e Kandih,Kūh-e Pas-e Kanḏeh,کوه پس کنده, Kōh-e Pas-e Kandih

Koh-e Pas-e Kandih

Welcome to the Koh-e Pas-e Kandih google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pas-e Kandih. See Koh-e Pas-e Kandih photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pas-e Kandih area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Pas-e Kandih
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.51561/69.53719
  • Altitude: 3615 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pas-e Kandih
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pas-e Kandih

Online Dating

Koh-e Pas-e Kandih Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pas-e Kandih, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pas-e Kandih, Afghanistan