-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Irzah

Map of Koh-e Irzah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Irzah,Kohe Erza,Kohe Eṟza,Kuh-e Erzah,Kōh-e Irzah,Kūh-e Eṟzah,كوۀ ارزه,کوه ارزه, Kōh-e Irzah

Koh-e Irzah

Welcome to the Koh-e Irzah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Irzah. See Koh-e Irzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Irzah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Irzah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5027/69.51278
  • Altitude: 4121 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Irzah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Irzah
Pas-e Kandih (5.1 km) Darah-ye Shū (5.8 km) Tāghānak (9.5 km) Shishrān (9.7 km) Bōkatān (10.2 km) Qalāt (10.8 km) Nāmak (10.8 km) Tīrgarān (12.3 km) Lowkānī (12.5 km) Āhangarān (12.5 km) Lowkānī (12.6 km) Bakhsharā (12.7 km) Qazah (12.8 km) Lowkānī (12.9 km) Lowkānī (13 km) Dahān-e Bāgh Darah (13.1 km) Chāchān (13.3 km) Dahān-e Qazah (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Irzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Irzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Irzah, Afghanistan