Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Pas-e Takhtah

Map of Koh-e Pas-e Takhtah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pas-e Takhtah,Kohe Pase Takhta,Kuh-e Pas-e Takhteh,Kōh-e Pas-e Takhtah,Kūh-e Pas-e Takhteh,کوه پس تخته, Kōh-e Pas-e Takhtah

Koh-e Pas-e Takhtah

Welcome to the Koh-e Pas-e Takhtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pas-e Takhtah. See Koh-e Pas-e Takhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pas-e Takhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Pas-e Takhtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:40
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pas-e Takhtah
Places near Koh-e Pas-e Takhtah

Online Dating

Koh-e Pas-e Takhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Pas-e Takhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pas-e Takhtah, Afghanistan