-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kuh-e Lakarmar

Map of Kuh-e Lakarmar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Lakarmar,Kohe Lakaṟmāṟ,Kuh-e Lakarmar,Kūh-e Lakaṟmāṟ, Kūh-e Lakaṟmāṟ

Kuh-e Lakarmar

Welcome to the Kuh-e Lakarmar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Lakaṟmāṟ. See Kuh-e Lakarmar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Lakaṟmāṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Lakarmar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.65972/69.51083
  • Altitude: 4137 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Lakarmar
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Lakarmar
Lowkānī (4.5 km) Lowkānī (4.8 km) Lowkānī (4.9 km) Bakhsharā (4.9 km) Lowkānī (5 km) Tājikān (5 km) Shamāluk (5.3 km) Pīrān Sāmyah (5.3 km) Āhangarān (5.3 km) Qazah (5.4 km) Dahān-e Qazah (5.7 km) Pul-e Ḩişār (5.9 km) Dehyak (6.4 km) Bāwakhshayl (6.8 km) Deh-e Zangar (7.2 km) Lārbāch (7.3 km) Chāchān (7.5 km) Dahān-e Bāgh Darah (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Kuh-e Lakarmar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Lakarmar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Lakarmar, Afghanistan