-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Paytab-e Shamaluk

Map of Koh-e Paytab-e Shamaluk Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Paytab-e Shamaluk,Kohe Petabe Samaluk,Kohe Pētābe Šamaluk,Kuh-e Petab-e Shamaluk,Kōh-e Paytāb-e Shamāluk,Kūh-e Pētāb-e Shamaluk,کوه پیتاب شمالک, Kōh-e Paytāb-e Shamāluk

Koh-e Paytab-e Shamaluk

Welcome to the Koh-e Paytab-e Shamaluk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Paytāb-e Shamāluk. See Koh-e Paytab-e Shamaluk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Paytāb-e Shamāluk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Paytab-e Shamaluk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.66236/69.57364
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Paytab-e Shamaluk
  •  
Places near Koh-e Paytab-e Shamaluk

Online Dating

Koh-e Paytab-e Shamaluk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Paytab-e Shamaluk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Paytab-e Shamaluk, Afghanistan