-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Kaltop

Map of Koh-e Kaltop Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kaltop,Kohe Kaltop,Kohe Kaltōp,Kuh-e Kaltup,Kōh-e Kaltōp,Kūh-e Kaltūp,کوه کلتوپ, Kōh-e Kaltōp

Koh-e Kaltop

Welcome to the Koh-e Kaltop google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaltōp. See Koh-e Kaltop photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaltōp area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Kaltop
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62559/69.5659
  • Altitude: 2767 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kaltop
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kaltop

Online Dating

Koh-e Kaltop Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kaltop, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kaltop, Afghanistan