-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Sar Ab

Map of Koh-e Sar Ab Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar Ab,Kohe Sarab,Kohe Saṟāb,Kuh-e Sarab,Kōh-e Sar Āb,Kūh-e Sarāb,کوه سر آب, Kōh-e Sar Āb

Koh-e Sar Ab

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar Ab google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar Āb. See Koh-e Sar Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Sar Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.66433/69.6141
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar Ab
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar Ab
Yaylāq-e Samandān (2.9 km) Samandān (4.2 km) Sar Āb (4.4 km) Kāfarzadah (4.9 km) Chaydmān (5 km) Shamāluk (5.2 km) Archār (5.7 km) Lārbāch (5.8 km) Tājikān (7.4 km) Dahān-e Qazah (7.8 km) Til-e Dūāb (7.9 km) Farāsh Kushtah (8.1 km) Qazah (8.7 km) Lowkānī (9.4 km) Lowkānī (10.4 km) Lowkānī (10.7 km) Lowkānī (11.2 km) Bakhsharā (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar Ab, Afghanistan