-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Chalazar

Map of Koh-e Chalazar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Chalazar,Kohe Calazar,Kohe Calazāṟ,Kuh-e Chalazar,Kōh-e Chalazār,Kūh-e Chalazāṟ,کوه چلزار, Kōh-e Chalazār

Koh-e Chalazar

Welcome to the Koh-e Chalazar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chalazār. See Koh-e Chalazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chalazār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Chalazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5827/69.63779
  • Altitude: 3921 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:56
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chalazar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chalazar

Online Dating

Koh-e Chalazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chalazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chalazar, Afghanistan