-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Shal-e Fazil

Map of Koh-e Shal-e Fazil Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shal-e Fazil,Kohe Sale Fadzel,Kohe Sāle Fāḏẕel,Kuh-e Sal-e Fazel,Kōh-e Shāl-e Fāẕil,Kūh-e Sāl-e Fāẕel,کوه شال فاضل, Kōh-e Shāl-e Fāẕil

Koh-e Shal-e Fazil

Welcome to the Koh-e Shal-e Fazil google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shāl-e Fāẕil. See Koh-e Shal-e Fazil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shāl-e Fāẕil area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Shal-e Fazil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59869/69.63257
  • Altitude: 3611 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:06
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shal-e Fazil
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shal-e Fazil

Online Dating

Koh-e Shal-e Fazil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shal-e Fazil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shal-e Fazil, Afghanistan