Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pozah-ye Mianah Koh

Map of Pozah-ye Mianah Koh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Mianah Koh,Puza-i-Myanakoh,Puzeh-ye Mianehkuh,Pōzah-ye Mīānah Kōh,Pūza-i-Myānakoh,Pūzeh-ye Mīānehkūh,پوزۀ میانه کوه, Pōzah-ye Mīānah Kōh

Pozah-ye Mianah Koh

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Mianah Koh google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Mīānah Kōh. See Pozah-ye Mianah Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Mīānah Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Pozah-ye Mianah Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:00
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Mianah Koh
Places near Pozah-ye Mianah Koh

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Mianah Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pozah-ye Mianah Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Mianah Koh, Afghanistan