-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Parah-ye Arah

Map of Parah-ye Arah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Para-i-Ara,Parah-e Arah,Parah-ye Arah,Paṟa-i-Aṟa,پرۀ اره, Parah-ye Arah

Parah-ye Arah

Welcome to the Parah-ye Arah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parah-ye Arah. See Parah-ye Arah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parah-ye Arah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Parah-ye Arah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61242/69.6267
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:32
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Parah-ye Arah
  •  
Places near Parah-ye Arah
Samandān (1.9 km) Sar Āb (2.2 km) Chaydmān (3.2 km) Yaylāq-e Samandān (3.7 km) Archār (4 km) Lārbāch (4.7 km) Kāfarzadah (4.9 km) Til-e Dūāb (6.1 km) Shamāluk (6.5 km) Farāsh Kushtah (7.1 km) Dahān-e Qazah (7.1 km) Tājikān (7.3 km) Qazah (8 km) Lowkānī (9 km) Lowkānī (10 km) Lowkānī (10.6 km) Lowkānī (11 km) Bakhsharā (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Parah-ye Arah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parah-ye Arah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parah-ye Arah, Afghanistan