-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Malakash

Map of Koh-e Malakash Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Malakash,Kohe Malakas,Kohe Mālakaš,Kuh-e Malakash,Kōh-e Mālakash,Kūh-e Mālakash,کوه مالکش, Kōh-e Mālakash

Koh-e Malakash

Welcome to the Koh-e Malakash google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mālakash. See Koh-e Malakash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mālakash area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Malakash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63273/69.73509
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Malakash
  •  
Places near Koh-e Malakash

Online Dating

Koh-e Malakash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Malakash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Malakash, Afghanistan