-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pozah-ye U'i

Map of Pozah-ye U'i Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye U'i,Puza-i-U'i,Puzeh-ye U'i,Pōzah-ye Ū’ī,Pūza-i-Ū’i,Pūzeh-ye Ū’ī,پوزۀ اوئی, Pōzah-ye Ū’ī

Pozah-ye U'i

Welcome to the Pozah-ye U'i google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Ū’ī. See Pozah-ye U'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Ū’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Pozah-ye U'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56945/69.70594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:02
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye U'i
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye U'i
Til-e Dūāb (6.9 km) Farāsh Kushtah (7.7 km) Archār (8 km) Chaydmān (8.5 km) Kāfarzadah (9.3 km) Samandān (9.6 km) Yaylāq-e Samandān (10.5 km) Sar Āb (10.8 km) Lārbāch (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Pozah-ye U'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye U'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye U'i, Afghanistan