-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Baslayman

Map of Koh-e Baslayman Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Baslayman,Kohe Basleman,Kohe Bāslēmān,Kuh-e Basleman,Kōh-e Bāslaymān,Kūh-e Bāslēmān,کوه باسلیمان, Kōh-e Bāslaymān

Koh-e Baslayman

Welcome to the Koh-e Baslayman google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bāslaymān. See Koh-e Baslayman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bāslaymān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Baslayman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59596/69.69456
  • Altitude: 3771 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:20
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Baslayman
  •  
Places near Koh-e Baslayman
Til-e Dūāb (3.8 km) Farāsh Kushtah (4.7 km) Archār (4.9 km) Chaydmān (5.6 km) Kāfarzadah (6.2 km) Samandān (6.9 km) Yaylāq-e Samandān (7.6 km) Sar Āb (8.4 km) Lārbāch (11.1 km) Shamāluk (12.8 km) Dahān-e Qazah (13.5 km) Tājikān (13.7 km) Qazah (14.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Baslayman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Baslayman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Baslayman, Afghanistan