-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Shamshayr Sang

Map of Koh-e Shamshayr Sang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shamshayr Sang,Kohe Samsersang,Kohe Samsēṟsang,Kuh-e Samsersang,Kōh-e Shamshayr Sang,Kūh-e Samsērsang,کوه شمشیر سنگ, Kōh-e Shamshayr Sang

Koh-e Shamshayr Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Shamshayr Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shamshayr Sang. See Koh-e Shamshayr Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shamshayr Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Shamshayr Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57515/69.7433
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:10
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shamshayr Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shamshayr Sang
Til-e Dūāb (7.7 km) Farāsh Kushtah (8.1 km) Archār (9.6 km) Chaydmān (10.4 km) Kāfarzadah (10.6 km) Samandān (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Shamshayr Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shamshayr Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shamshayr Sang, Afghanistan