Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khwajah `Arif-e Wali

Map of Khwajah `Arif-e Wali Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh`Aref-e Vali,Khvājeh‘Āref-e Valī,Khwaja`arefe Wali,Khwajah `Arif-e Wali,Khwājah ‘Ārif-e Walī,Khwāja‘āṟefe Wali,خواجه عارف ولی, Khwājah ‘Ārif-e Walī

Khwajah `Arif-e Wali

Welcome to the Khwajah `Arif-e Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah ‘Ārif-e Walī. See Khwajah `Arif-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah ‘Ārif-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khwajah `Arif-e Wali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:16
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Khwajah `Arif-e Wali
Places near Khwajah `Arif-e Wali

Online Dating

Khwajah `Arif-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah `Arif-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah `Arif-e Wali, Afghanistan