-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khawush

Map of Khawush Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khawus,Khawush,Khāwush,Khāwuš,خاوش, Khāwush

Khawush

Welcome to the Khawush google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāwush. See Khawush photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāwush area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khawush
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77766/69.58233
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Khawush
  •  
Places near Khawush

Online Dating

Khawush Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khawush, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khawush, Afghanistan