-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darahchah

Map of Darahchah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daraca,Darahchah,Darrehcheh,دره چه,Ḏaṟaca, Darahchah

Darahchah

Welcome to the Darahchah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darahchah. See Darahchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darahchah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darahchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75638/69.56891
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:28
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Darahchah
  •  
Places near Darahchah
Dehakah (3 km) Dehgak-e Khāwush (3.6 km) Qal‘ah (5.4 km) Awnū (5.6 km) Khwājah ‘Ārif-e Walī (5.9 km) Chahār Şufah (7 km) Dundakī (7.3 km) Shaykhān (8.3 km) Khalīān (8.8 km) Darah-ye Jar (9.6 km) Khāwush (11.5 km) Shamāluk (12.8 km) Pasha’ī (13.1 km) Pashah’ī (13.1 km) Khamkhaţī (13.3 km) Pashah’ī (13.7 km) Pashah’ī (13.8 km) Yaylāq-e Samandān (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Darahchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darahchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darahchah, Afghanistan