Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Awnu

Map of Say-e Awnu Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Awnu,Sāy-e Awnu,Sāy-e Awnū,سای اونو, Sāy-e Awnū

Say-e Awnu

Welcome to the Say-e Awnu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Awnū. See Say-e Awnu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Awnū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Say-e Awnu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Say-e Awnu
Places near Say-e Awnu

Online Dating

Say-e Awnu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Say-e Awnu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Awnu, Afghanistan