Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Dasht-e Damanah

Map of Say-e Dasht-e Damanah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Dasht-e Damanah,Say-e Dasht-e Damaneh,Saye Daste Damana,Sāy-e Dasht-e Dāmanah,Sāy-e Dasht-e Dāmaneh,Sāye Ḏaste Ḏāmana,سای دشت دامنه, Sāy-e Dasht-e Dāmanah

Say-e Dasht-e Damanah

Welcome to the Say-e Dasht-e Damanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Dasht-e Dāmanah. See Say-e Dasht-e Damanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Dasht-e Dāmanah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Say-e Dasht-e Damanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:48
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Say-e Dasht-e Damanah
Places near Say-e Dasht-e Damanah

Online Dating

Say-e Dasht-e Damanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Say-e Dasht-e Damanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Dasht-e Damanah, Afghanistan