-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Awdikarkachah

Map of Awdikarkachah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awdekarkaca,Awdekarkachah,Awdikarkachah,Awḏekaṟkaca,Awḏekaṟkachah,اودکرکچه, Awdikarkachah

Awdikarkachah

Welcome to the Awdikarkachah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awdikarkachah. See Awdikarkachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awdikarkachah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Awdikarkachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.73337/69.56808
  • Altitude: 4118 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:36
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Awdikarkachah
  •  
Places near Awdikarkachah

Online Dating

Awdikarkachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awdikarkachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awdikarkachah, Afghanistan