-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kotal-e Awnu

Map of Kotal-e Awnu Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Awnu,Kotale Awnu,Kowtal-e Awnu,Kōtal-e Awnū,Kōtale Awnu,کوتل اونو, Kōtal-e Awnū

Kotal-e Awnu

Welcome to the Kotal-e Awnu google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Awnū. See Kotal-e Awnu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Awnū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kotal-e Awnu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7633/69.52084
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Awnu
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Awnu

Online Dating

Kotal-e Awnu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Awnu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Awnu, Afghanistan