Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Nawital

Map of Nawital Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawital,Nāwital,ناوتل, Nāwital


Welcome to the Nawital google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwital. See Nawital photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwital area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Nawital
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Nawital
Places near Nawital

Online Dating

Nawital Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawital, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawital, Afghanistan