-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tarigag

Map of Tarigag Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarigag,Tārigag,Tāṟigag,تارگگ, Tārigag

Tarigag

Welcome to the Tarigag google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tārigag. See Tarigag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tārigag area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Tarigag
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77402/69.55351
  • Altitude: 3275 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Tarigag
  •  
Places near Tarigag

Online Dating

Tarigag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarigag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarigag, Afghanistan