-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Archah

Map of Koh-e Archah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Archah,Kohe Arca,Kohe Aṟca,Kuh-e Archah,Kōh-e Archah,Kūh-e Aṟchah,کوه ارچه, Kōh-e Archah

Koh-e Archah

Welcome to the Koh-e Archah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Archah. See Koh-e Archah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Archah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Archah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.79541/69.51808
  • Altitude: 3404 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:24
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Archah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Archah

Online Dating

Koh-e Archah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Archah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Archah, Afghanistan