-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Barchi

Map of Barchi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barchi,Barci,Bārchī,Bāṟchi,Bāṟci,بارچی, Bārchī

Barchi

Welcome to the Barchi google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārchī. See Barchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārchī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Barchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75796/69.76793
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Barchi
  •  
Places near Barchi

Online Dating

Barchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barchi, Afghanistan