-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Kafarzadah

Map of Koh-e Kafarzadah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kafarzadah,Kohe Kafarzada,Kohe Kāfaṟzaḏa,Kuh Kaferzadeh,Kōh-e Kāfarzadah,Kūh Kāferzādeh,کوه کافرزده, Kōh-e Kāfarzadah

Koh-e Kafarzadah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kafarzadah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kāfarzadah. See Koh-e Kafarzadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kāfarzadah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Kafarzadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67255/69.67806
  • Altitude: 3903 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:50
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kafarzadah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kafarzadah
Kāfarzadah (3.3 km) Farāsh Kushtah (4.2 km) Archār (4.6 km) Til-e Dūāb (4.9 km) Yaylāq-e Samandān (4.9 km) Chaydmān (5.1 km) Samandān (6.5 km) Sar Āb (8.2 km) Lārbāch (10.8 km) Shamāluk (10.9 km) Tājikān (12.9 km) Dahān-e Qazah (13.1 km) Qazah (14.1 km) Lowkānī (14.9 km) Dehgak-e Khāwush (15.8 km) Dehakah (15.9 km) Lowkānī (16 km) Khwājah ‘Ārif-e Walī (16.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kafarzadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kafarzadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kafarzadah, Afghanistan