-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Padakhuft

Map of Koh-e Padakhuft Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Padakhuft,Kohe Padakhuft,Kohe Pāḏakhuft,Kuh-e Padakhoft,Kōh-e Pādakhuft,Kūh-e Pāḏakhoft,کوه پادخفت, Kōh-e Pādakhuft

Koh-e Padakhuft

Welcome to the Koh-e Padakhuft google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pādakhuft. See Koh-e Padakhuft photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pādakhuft area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Padakhuft
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83117/69.85212
  • Altitude: 4917 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Padakhuft
  •  
Places near Koh-e Padakhuft
Āb-e Bārīk (9.8 km) Āb-e Bārīk (12 km) Darah-ye Deh (12.5 km) Darah-ye Deh (15.2 km) Kiz̄ar (16.2 km) Labguz̄ar (16.6 km) Qalād (16.6 km) Bād Khānah (18.4 km) Larwān (18.4 km) Gulā (19.1 km) Shilkhī (19.7 km) Girdānī (19.7 km) Pashah’ī (20.1 km) Kajnāw (20.4 km) Sangān (21.2 km) Deh-e Lālā (21.3 km) Pashah’ī (21.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Padakhuft Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Padakhuft, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Padakhuft, Afghanistan