-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Tarji

Map of Darah-ye Tarji Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tarji,Darah-ye Tarjī,Darrahe Tarji,Darreh-ye Tarji,Darreh-ye Taṟji,درۀ ترجی,Ḏaṟṟahe Taṟji, Darah-ye Tarjī

Darah-ye Tarji

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tarji google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tarjī. See Darah-ye Tarji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tarjī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Tarji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96302/69.81507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tarji
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tarji

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tarji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tarji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tarji, Afghanistan