-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Awlakan

Map of Darah-ye Awlakan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Awlakan,Darah-ye Awlakān,Darrahe Awlakan,Darreh-ye Ablakan,Darreh-ye Āblakān,درۀ اولکان,Ḏaṟṟahe Awlakān, Darah-ye Awlakān

Darah-ye Awlakan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Awlakan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Awlakān. See Darah-ye Awlakan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Awlakān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Awlakan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.94664/69.8302
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:03
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Awlakan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Awlakan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Awlakan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Awlakan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Awlakan, Afghanistan