-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Shah-e Daryaabad

Map of Darah-ye Shah-e Daryaabad Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shah-e Daryaabad,Darah-ye Shāh-e Daryāābād,Darrahe Sahe Daryaabad,Darreh-ye Shah-e Daryaabad,Darreh-ye Shāh-e Daryāābād,درۀ شاه دریا آباد,Ḏaṟṟahe Sāhe Ḏaṟyāābāḏ, Darah-ye Shāh-e Daryāābād

Darah-ye Shah-e Daryaabad

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shah-e Daryaabad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shāh-e Daryāābād. See Darah-ye Shah-e Daryaabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shāh-e Daryāābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Shah-e Daryaabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.9241/69.84795
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:23
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shah-e Daryaabad
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shah-e Daryaabad

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shah-e Daryaabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shah-e Daryaabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shah-e Daryaabad, Afghanistan