Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Hazarah Bay

Map of Hazarah Bay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazarabay,Hazarah Bay,Hazaṟabāy,Hazārah Bāy,Hezarehbay,Hezarehbāy,هزاره بای, Hazārah Bāy

Hazarah Bay

Welcome to the Hazarah Bay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārah Bāy. See Hazarah Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārah Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Hazarah Bay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Hazarah Bay
Places near Hazarah Bay

Online Dating

Hazarah Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hazarah Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarah Bay, Afghanistan