-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Kharih

Map of Darah-ye Kharih Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kharih,Darrahe Khareh,Darreh-ye Khareh,درۀ خره,Ḏaṟṟahe Khaṟeh, Darah-ye Kharih

Darah-ye Kharih

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kharih google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kharih. See Darah-ye Kharih photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kharih area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Kharih
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.85852/69.7504
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kharih
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kharih
Āb-e Bārīk (0.1 km) Āb-e Bārīk (2.4 km) Darah-ye Deh (3 km) Darah-ye Deh (5.6 km) Kiz̄ar (6.7 km) Larwān (9 km) Girdānī (10.5 km) Pashah’ī (10.6 km) Kajnāw (11.3 km) Pashah’ī (11.9 km) Band-e Ḩowẕ (12.3 km) Deh-e Lālā (12.4 km) Pashah’ī (12.5 km) Qalād (13.5 km) Labguz̄ar (13.6 km) Darband (13.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (13.8 km) Gulā (14.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kharih Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kharih, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kharih, Afghanistan