-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Kizar

Map of Darah-ye Kizar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kizar,Darah-ye Kiz̄ar,Darrahe Kezar,Darreh-ye Kezar,Darreh-ye Kez̄aṟ,درۀ کذر,Ḏaṟṟahe Kez̄aṟ, Darah-ye Kiz̄ar

Darah-ye Kizar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kizar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kiz̄ar. See Darah-ye Kizar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kiz̄ar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Kizar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89616/69.68348
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:34
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kizar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kizar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kizar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kizar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kizar, Afghanistan