-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Shali

Map of Darah-ye Shali Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shali,Darah-ye Shālī,Darrahe Sali,Darreh-ye Sali,Darreh-ye Sālī,درۀ شالی,Ḏaṟṟahe Sāli, Darah-ye Shālī

Darah-ye Shali

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shālī. See Darah-ye Shali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shālī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Shali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86324/69.70043
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shali
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shali
Darah-ye Deh (2.4 km) Darah-ye Deh (2.7 km) Āb-e Bārīk (2.7 km) Kiz̄ar (3.5 km) Āb-e Bārīk (4.4 km) Larwān (5.5 km) Pashah’ī (6 km) Pashah’ī (7.4 km) Girdānī (7.4 km) Pashah’ī (8 km) Kajnāw (8.3 km) Band-e Ḩowẕ (8.6 km) Darband (9.3 km) Deh-e Lālā (9.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (10.9 km) Khwājah ‘Ārif-e Walī (11.4 km) Khalīān (11.7 km) Dundakī (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shali, Afghanistan