-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Tang

Map of Darah-ye Tang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tang,Darrahe Tang,Darreh-ye Tang,درۀ تنگ,Ḏaṟṟahe Tang, Darah-ye Tang

Darah-ye Tang

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tang. See Darah-ye Tang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Tang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98448/69.78545
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tang
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tang
Gulā (1.2 km) Qalād (1.5 km) Labguz̄ar (1.6 km) Sangān (3.3 km) Shilkhī (3.5 km) Bād Khānah (3.6 km) Deh-e Kalān (4.4 km) Daryamī (4.7 km) Imuk (5.1 km) Deh-e Pasha’ī (5.4 km) Chahār Qishlāq (7.5 km) Pashtān (8.5 km) Ōr (9 km) Jalādān (9.2 km) Wakhrān (9.6 km) Yakharm (10.3 km) Mīān Deh (10.8 km) Hazārah Bāy (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tang, Afghanistan