-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Qalad

Map of Darah-ye Qalad Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qalad,Darah-ye Qalād,Darrahe Qalad,Darreh-ye Qalad,Darreh-ye Qalāḏ,درۀ قلاد,Ḏaṟṟahe Qalāḏ, Darah-ye Qalād

Darah-ye Qalad

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qalad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qalād. See Darah-ye Qalad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qalād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Qalad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97824/69.7933
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:37
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qalad
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qalad

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qalad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qalad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qalad, Afghanistan