Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Piryakh

Map of Piryakh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Piryakh,Pīryakh,Pīṟyakh,پیریخ, Pīryakh


Welcome to the Piryakh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīryakh. See Piryakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīryakh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Piryakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4514 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:28
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Piryakh
Places near Piryakh

Online Dating

Piryakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Piryakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Piryakh, Afghanistan