-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Takhtah-ye Deh-e Lala

Map of Takhtah-ye Deh-e Lala Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takhta-i-Dehe Lala,Takhta-i-Ḏehe Lālā,Takhtah-ye Deh-e Lala,Takhtah-ye Deh-e Lālā,Takhteh-ye Deh-e Lala,Takhteh-ye Deh-e Lālā,تختۀ ده لالا, Takhtah-ye Deh-e Lālā

Takhtah-ye Deh-e Lala

Welcome to the Takhtah-ye Deh-e Lala google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takhtah-ye Deh-e Lālā. See Takhtah-ye Deh-e Lala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takhtah-ye Deh-e Lālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Takhtah-ye Deh-e Lala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.9497/69.69709
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:35
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Takhtah-ye Deh-e Lala
  •  
Places near Takhtah-ye Deh-e Lala
Deh-e Lālā (3.4 km) Kajnāw (3.8 km) Girdānī (4.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (4.1 km) Jalādān (4.8 km) Larwān (5.4 km) Chahār Bāgh (5.5 km) Band-e Ḩowẕ (6 km) Mīān Deh (6.1 km) Kiz̄ar (6.3 km) Hazārah Bāy (6.7 km) Darah-ye Deh (6.9 km) Chākarī (7.1 km) Deh-e Qāshuq (7.7 km) Balasad (8.2 km) Gulā (8.4 km) Darah-ye Deh (8.8 km) Sangān (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Takhtah-ye Deh-e Lala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takhtah-ye Deh-e Lala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takhtah-ye Deh-e Lala, Afghanistan