-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dasht-e Raw

Map of Dasht-e Raw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Raw,Dasht-e Rāw,Dasht-e Ṟāw,Daste Raw,دشت راو,Ḏaste Ṟāw, Dasht-e Rāw

Dasht-e Raw

Welcome to the Dasht-e Raw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Rāw. See Dasht-e Raw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Rāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dasht-e Raw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98574/69.73664
  • Altitude: 3718 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Raw
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Raw
Sangān (3.4 km) Gulā (3.5 km) Jalādān (4.8 km) Deh-e Pasha’ī (5.3 km) Chahār Qishlāq (5.3 km) Qalād (5.6 km) Imuk (5.7 km) Labguz̄ar (5.7 km) Daryamī (6.3 km) Mīān Deh (6.4 km) Wakhrān (6.7 km) Deh-e Kalān (6.8 km) Pashtān (7.1 km) Yakharm (7.3 km) Shilkhī (7.3 km) Hazārah Bāy (7.5 km) Ōr (7.7 km) Bād Khānah (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Raw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Raw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Raw, Afghanistan