-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khwajah-Aftab

Map of Khwajah-Aftab Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Aftab,Khvājeh Āftāb,Khwaja-aftab,Khwajah-Aftab,Khwāja-āftāb,Khwājah-Āftāb,خواجه آفتاب, Khwājah-Āftāb

Khwajah-Aftab

Welcome to the Khwajah-Aftab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Āftāb. See Khwajah-Aftab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Āftāb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khwajah-Aftab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.9829/69.66332
  • Altitude: 2615 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:47
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Aftab
  •  
Places near Khwajah-Aftab

Online Dating

Khwajah-Aftab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-Aftab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Aftab, Afghanistan