-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Gula

Map of Koh-e Gula Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gula,Kohe Gola,Kohe Golā,Kuh-e Gola,Kōh-e Gulā,Kūh-e Golā,کوه گلا, Kōh-e Gulā

Koh-e Gula

Welcome to the Koh-e Gula google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gulā. See Koh-e Gula photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gulā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Gula
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93687/69.76099
  • Altitude: 4556 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gula
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gula

Online Dating

Koh-e Gula Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gula, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gula, Afghanistan