Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Siah Kharzar

Map of Siah Kharzar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Kharzar,Syahkharzar,Syāhkhāṟzāṟ,Sīāh Khārzār,سیاه خارزار, Sīāh Khārzār

Siah Kharzar

Welcome to the Siah Kharzar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Khārzār. See Siah Kharzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Khārzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Siah Kharzar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2478 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:41
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Siah Kharzar
Places near Siah Kharzar

Online Dating

Siah Kharzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Kharzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Kharzar, Afghanistan